Pro Lite Standings

Pro Lite Standings – Final

DRIVERSLED#POINTS# OF RACES
Aki Pihlaja12863916

JAKE ANGOVE

17757816

NICKOLAS LORENZ

57252916
Zak Mason6347916
Max Taillefer14442214
Cole Cottew2141716
Evan Daudt41340916
Montana Jess76539816
Danny Poirier31238016
Kevin Wallenstein12236513
Travis Muller43633416
Travis Kern20132216
Marcus Ogemar Hellgren72729516
James Johnstad1427113
Martin Moland7526316