Pro-Open Standings

Pro-Open Standings – Final

DRIVERSLED#POINTS# OF RACES
Kody Kamm5379917
Tim Tremblay1178617
Tucker Hibbert6872617
Lincoln Lemieux1363917
Petter Narsa5461817
Kyle Pallin32457817

Ross Martin

83754217
Corin Todd3651317
Adam Renheim31148717
Elias Ishoel20048017
Ryan Springer54146117
Andrew Carlson15142217
Brett Nastala24832116
Logan Christian432578
Justin Broberg1681055